Resultat
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2012-10-13 Sundsvall
Domare: Marion Ten Cate
Chkl: Exl 2 CK
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2012-09-30 Eckerö
Domare: Elina Haapaniemi
Chkl: Exl 2 CK 2BTKL
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2012-09-08 Gimo
Domare Jonny Andersson
Chkl: Exc 1 CK 4 BTKL
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2012-08-25
Norska Rasspecialen
Domare :Godelieve de Wit-Bazelmans
Chkl: Exc 1 CK
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2012-08-24 Ljungskile
Domare: Kurt Nilsson
Chkl: VG 2
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2012-08-12 Askersund
Domare: Charlotte Sandberg
Chkl:Exc 1 CK 2:a BTKL R-CACIB
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2012-08-04 Vårgårda Sv Rasspecialen
Domare: Jan Ebels
Chkl: Exc 1 CK 2:a BTKL------
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2012-07-15 Piteå SKK
Domare: Deschuymere Norman
Chkl:Exc CK 2kjkj--
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2012-07-13 Piteå SGVK
Domare:Kresten Scheel
Chkl:Exc 3
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2012-06-09
Bösöre, Danska Rasspecialen
Domare: Hans Van Raad, Holland
Chkl: Exc 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2011-09-18 Högbo
Domare: Michael Forte
Chkl: Exc 2 Ck Btkl: 3
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2011-08-28 Visby
Domare: Kitty Sjong
Chkl: Exc 2 Ck Btkl: 2 R-Cacib
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2011-08-27 Visby
Domare: Gert Christiansen
Chkl: Exc 2 Ck btkl: 2 R-Cacib
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2011-08-21 Norrköping
Domare: Stefan Sinko
Chkl: Exc
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2011-08-06 Tånga Hed
Domare: Rony Doedijns
Chkl: Exc
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2011-07-31 Veijen
Domare: Rob Douna
Chkl: Exc 2 ck btk: 4
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2011-07-30 Vejen
Domare: Rony Doedjins
Chkl: Exc 4
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2011-07-29 Vejen
Domare: Kresten Scheel
Chkl: Exc 3 Ck Btk:3
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2011-07-28 Vejen
Domare: Mark James
Chkl: Exc 4
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2011-07-15 Piteå
Domare: Kenneth Edh
Chkl: Exc 1 Ck Btkl 1 BIM
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2011-06-19 Avesta
Domare: Hans Van Den Berg
Chkl: Exc Chkk 3 Ck
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Maj 2011
Danska Rasspecialen
Chkl: Exc 1:a CK Btkl 1:a Cert BIM
Dansk Champion
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2011-02-27 Boxholm
Domare: A-M Beenen-Sluyters
Chkl: Good
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2011-01-07 Göteborg
Domare: Willemine Van Deijl
Chkk: 2 ck Btkl: 4
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2011-01-06 Göteborg
Domare: Leif Ragnar Hjort
Chkk: 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2010-11-06 Växjö
Domare: Rita Reyniers
Ökl: 1:1 CK Btkl: 2 cert R-Cacib
Utställningschampion
SE UCH
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2010-10-29 Haninge
Domare: Allan Pettersson
Rörligt prov
Öppen klass: pris: 1
SE VCH
VILTSPÅRSCHAMPION
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2010-09-26 Johannesberg
Domare: Eva Eriksson
Ökl: 1:R
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2010-09-26 Järfälla
Domare: Göran Ädel
Rörligt prov
Öppen klass: Pris 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2010-08-07 Vårgårda
Domare: John Wauben
Ökl:1:2 CK Btkl:4
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2010-07-17 Piteå
Domare: Ritva Raita
Ökl: 2
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2010-06-21 Jönköping
Domare: Zoran Brankovic
Ukl: 1:2
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2010-06-20 Jönköping
Domare: Nina Karlsdotter
Ukl:2
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2010-06-13 Avesta
Domare: Jesper Andersson
Ukl: 1:1 CK
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2010-06-09 Järfälla
Domare: Göran Ädel
Rörligt prov
Öppen klass : pris 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2010-04-03 Sthlm/Älvsjö
Domare: Eva Liljekvist Borg
Ukl: 1:2 HP
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2009-10-24 Järfälla
Domare. Göran Ädel
Viltspårprov: Rörligt prov
Anlagsklass: GK
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2009-09-27 Johannesberg
Domare: Göran Bondegård
Ukl 1:4
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2009-09-06 Högbo
Domare: Bo Skalin
Junkl: 1:3 HP
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2009-08-23 Vallentuna
Domare: Tomas Rohlin
Junkl: 1:1 HP
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2009-08-16 Norrköping
Domare: Leif Ragnar Hjort
Jukl: 1.3
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2009-08-15 Nyköping
Domare: Per-Erik Wallin
Junkl: 1:3
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2009-08-01 Vårgårda
Domare: Jettie Alberts
Junkl: 1:1 CK
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2009-07-25 Sthlm/Lida
Domare: Kenneth Edh
Junkl: 1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2009-07-03 Piteå
Domare: Soile Bister
Junkl 1:1 CK Btkl:2 Cert
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2009-06-14 Avesta
Domare: Willemine Van Deijl
Junkl 1:1 CK Btkl:1 Cert BIR
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2009-04-10 Sthlm/Kista
Domare: Paul Jentgen
Junkl. 1:4 HP
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
|